BIG BEND AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE BIG BEND AREA

BIG BEND AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 8 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


BIG BEND TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Big Bend Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



THURSDAY Games -- October 10th, 2019

Leon
Lions
(Tallahassee, FL)
0

Lincoln
Trojans

(Tallahassee, FL)
55

3 days ago
OCTOBER 10
7:00 PM

Gene Cox Stadium
Tallahassee
  7A-1



FRIDAY Games -- October 11th, 2019


0

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Bulldog Stadium
Bristol
Rickards
Raiders
(Tallahassee, FL)
34

Godby
Cougars

(Tallahassee, FL)
38

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Gene Cox Stadium
Tallahassee
  5A-2
Marianna
Bulldogs
(Marianna, FL)
18

24

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Havana, FL
  4A-1
43

Maclay School
Marauders

(Tallahassee, FL)
69

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Tallahassee, FL
St. Francis Catholic
Wolves
(Gainesville, FL)
25


2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Tallahassee, FL
28

32

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Perry, FL
Branford
Buccaneers
(Branford, FL)
42

Franklin County
Seahawks

(Eastpoint, FL)
0

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Seahawk Stadium
Eastpoint
Suwannee
Bulldogs
(Live Oak, FL)
18

#6 Wakulla
War Eagles

(Crawfordville, FL)
28

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:30 PM

Crawfordville, FL
  5A-2
14

FAMU
Baby Rattlers

(Tallahassee, FL)
12

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:30 PM

Tallahassee, FL
  2A-1
Pensacola
Tigers
(Pensacola, FL)
13

#2 Florida High
Seminoles

(Tallahassee, FL)
55

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:30 PM

Tallahassee, FL


BIG BEND TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Big Bend Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



THURSDAY Games -- October 10th, 2019

Leon
Lions
(Tallahassee, FL)
0

Lincoln
Trojans

(Tallahassee, FL)
55

3 days ago
OCTOBER 10
7:00 PM

Gene Cox Stadium
Tallahassee
  7A-1



FRIDAY Games -- October 11th, 2019

Chiles
Timberwolves
(Tallahassee, FL)
49

Navarre
Raiders

(Navarre, FL)
31

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Navarre, FL
  7A-1
Rickards
Raiders
(Tallahassee, FL)
34

Godby
Cougars

(Tallahassee, FL)
38

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Gene Cox Stadium
Tallahassee
  5A-2
#3 Blountstown
Tigers
(Blountstown, FL)
40

Bay
Tornadoes

(Panama City, FL)
6

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Tommy Oliver Memorial Stadium
Panama City
Aucilla Christian
Warriors
(Monticello, FL)
42


2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Pinehurst, GA
Munroe Day
Bobcats
(Quincy, FL)
36

41

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:00 PM

Niceville, FL
47

#7 Dunnellon
Tigers

(Dunnellon, FL)
35

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:30 PM

Dunnellon, FL
14

FAMU
Baby Rattlers

(Tallahassee, FL)
12

2 days ago
OCTOBER 11
7:30 PM

Tallahassee, FL
  2A-1
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;