FIRST COAST AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE FIRST COAST AREA

FIRST COAST AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 10 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


FIRST COAST TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These First Coast Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



THURSDAY Games -- October 24th, 2019

Paxon
Golden Eagles
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Ribault
Trojans

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
OCTOBER 24
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
  5A-4
Westside
Wolverines
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Terry Parker
Braves

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
OCTOBER 24
6:00 PM

Joe Hodge Stadium
Jacksonville
  5A-3



FRIDAY Games -- October 25th, 2019

Master's
Patriots
(Vero Beach, FL)
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
4:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
 
#3 Bartram Trail
Bears
(St. Johns, FL)
 

Sandalwood
Saints

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
6:00 PM

Saints Stadium
Jacksonville
  8A-1
Mandarin
Mustangs
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Ed White
Commanders

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
6:00 PM

Commander Stadium
Jacksonville
Trinity Christian
Conquerors
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Raines
Vikings

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
6:00 PM

Earl S. Kitchings Stadium
Jacksonville
First Coast
Buccaneers
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Fletcher
Senators

(Neptune Beach, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
6:00 PM

Jack Taylor Stadium
Neptune Beach
  7A-2
Andrew Jackson
Tigers
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

West Nassau
Warriors

(Callahan, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Callahan, FL
Pine Ridge
Panthers
(Deltona, FL)
 

Wolfson
Wolfpack

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Fernandina Beach
Pirates
(Fernandina Beach, FL)
 

NFEI
Eagles

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Baker County
Wildcats
(Glen St. Mary, FL)
 

Bishop Kenny
Crusaders

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
  5A-3
 

Yulee
Hornets

(Yulee, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Yulee, FL
  5A-4

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Greenland Park
Jacksonville
  8MAN-E
Cornerstone
Cougars
(Gainesville, FL)
 

First Coast Christian
Knights

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
  6MAN-1

Jacksonville Bolles
Bulldogs

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Skinner-Barco Stadium
Jacksonville


FIRST COAST TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These First Coast Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



THURSDAY Games -- October 24th, 2019

Westside
Wolverines
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Terry Parker
Braves

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
OCTOBER 24
6:00 PM

Joe Hodge Stadium
Jacksonville
  5A-3
Paxon
Golden Eagles
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Ribault
Trojans

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
OCTOBER 24
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
  5A-4



FRIDAY Games -- October 25th, 2019

Mandarin
Mustangs
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Ed White
Commanders

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
6:00 PM

Commander Stadium
Jacksonville
Trinity Christian
Conquerors
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Raines
Vikings

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
6:00 PM

Earl S. Kitchings Stadium
Jacksonville
First Coast
Buccaneers
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Fletcher
Senators

(Neptune Beach, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
6:00 PM

Jack Taylor Stadium
Neptune Beach
  7A-2
#10 R. E. Lee
Generals
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Citizens Field
Gainesville
  6A-2
Andrew Jackson
Tigers
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

West Nassau
Warriors

(Callahan, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Callahan, FL
Eagle's View
Warriors
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Halifax
Knights

(Daytona Beach, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Ormond Beach Sports Complex
Ormond Beach
Fernandina Beach
Pirates
(Fernandina Beach, FL)
 

NFEI
Eagles

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Englewood
Rams
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Matanzas
Pirates

(Palm Coast, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Matanzas HS Stadium
Palm Coast
  6A-3
Baker County
Wildcats
(Glen St. Mary, FL)
 

Bishop Kenny
Crusaders

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
  5A-3
 

Yulee
Hornets

(Yulee, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Yulee, FL
  5A-4
Atlantic Coast
Stingrays
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Fleming Island
Eagles

(Orange Park, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Fleming Island HS Stadium
Orange Park
  7A-2

Crescent City
Raiders

(Crescent City, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Crescent City HS Stadium
Crescent City
Hilliard
Flashes
(Hilliard, FL)
 

Bronson
Eagles

(Bronson, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Bronson, FL
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;