HEARTLAND AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE HEARTLAND AREA

HEARTLAND AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 10 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


HEARTLAND TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Heartland Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- October 25th, 2019

Cypress Lake
Panthers
(Fort Myers, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Bulldog Stadium
Arcadia
  5A-13
 

Avon Park
Red Devils

(Avon Park, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Joe Franza Stadium
Avon Park

Tenoroc
Titans

(Lakeland, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Lakeland, FL
Bell Creek
Panthers
(Riverview, FL)
 

Oasis Christian
Lions

(Winter Haven, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Winter Haven, FL
  8MAN-W
Riverview
Rams
(Sarasota, FL)
 

Haines City
Hornets

(Haines City, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Haines City, FL
  8A-8
Newsome
Wolves
(Lithia, FL)
 

Ridge Community
Bolts

(Davenport, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Ridge Community Stadium
Davenport
  8A-8
 

Winter Haven
Blue Devils

(Winter Haven, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Denison Stadium
Winter Haven
  7A-6
Kathleen
Red Devils
(Lakeland, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Thomas Bryant Stadium
Lakeland
  7A-7
Fort Meade
Miners
(Fort Meade, FL)
 

Mulberry
Panthers

(Mulberry, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Mulberry HS Football Stadium
Mulberry
Hardee
Wildcats
(Wauchula, FL)
 

Sebring
Blue Streaks

(Sebring, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Fireman's Field
Sebring
  5A-10
#3 Lake Wales
Highlanders
(Lake Wales, FL)
 

Lake Region
Thunder

(Eagle Lake, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Eagle Lake, FL
  5A-10


HEARTLAND TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Heartland Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- October 25th, 2019

George Jenkins
Eagles
(Lakeland, FL)
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Tampa Catholic HS Stadium
Tampa
 

Cardinal Mooney
Cougars

(Sarasota, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Austin Smithers Stadium
Sarasota
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Tampa, FL
Discovery
Spartans
(Lake Alfred, FL)
 

Cornerstone Charter
Ducks

(Belle Isle, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Belle Isle, FL
  3A-2
#8 Lake Gibson
Braves
(Lakeland, FL)
 

Bayside
Bears

(Palm Bay, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Palm Bay, FL
  6A-9

The First
Royals

(Orlando, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

The First Academy Payne Stewart Athletic Complex
Orlando
 

Winter Haven
Blue Devils

(Winter Haven, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Denison Stadium
Winter Haven
  7A-6
Kathleen
Red Devils
(Lakeland, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Thomas Bryant Stadium
Lakeland
  7A-7
Fort Meade
Miners
(Fort Meade, FL)
 

Mulberry
Panthers

(Mulberry, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Mulberry HS Football Stadium
Mulberry
 

Union County
Tigers

(Lake Butler, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Lake Butler, FL
Auburndale
Bloodhounds
(Auburndale, FL)
 

Gateway
Panthers

(Kissimmee, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Kissimmee, FL
  6A-9
Hardee
Wildcats
(Wauchula, FL)
 

Sebring
Blue Streaks

(Sebring, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Fireman's Field
Sebring
  5A-10
#3 Lake Wales
Highlanders
(Lake Wales, FL)
 

Lake Region
Thunder

(Eagle Lake, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Eagle Lake, FL
  5A-10



SATURDAY Games -- October 26th, 2019

Lake Placid
Green Dragons
(Lake Placid, FL)
 

IMG (White)
Ascenders

(Bradenton, FL)
 

3 days from now
OCTOBER 26
7:00 PM

IMG Academy Stadium
Bradenton
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;