TAMPA BAY AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE TAMPA BAY AREA

TAMPA BAY AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 10 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


TAMPA BAY TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Tampa Bay Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- October 25th, 2019

 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Tarpon Springs, FL
  6MAN-2
Canterbury
Crusaders
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Lakeside Christian
Lions

(Clearwater, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Safety Harbor City Park
Safety Harbor
George Jenkins
Eagles
(Lakeland, FL)
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Tampa Catholic HS Stadium
Tampa
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Tampa, FL
 

St. Petersburg Catholic
Barons

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
Keswick Christian
Crusaders
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Tampa, FL


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

The Eagle's Nest
Largo
  2A-3
Admiral Farragut
Blue Jackets
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Dunedin
Falcons

(Dunedin, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Dunedin, FL
Robinson
Knights
(Tampa, FL)
 

Chamberlain
Chiefs

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  5A-12
Bayshore
Bruins
(Bradenton, FL)
 

#9 Jesuit
Tigers

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  5A-12
Spoto
Spartans
(Riverview, FL)
 

King
Lions

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Middleton
Tigers
(Tampa, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Jefferson
Dragons
(Tampa, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Boca Ciega
Pirates
(Gulfport, FL)
 

Dixie Hollins
Rebels

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
  6A-8
#7 Gaither
Cowboys
(Tampa, FL)
 

Freedom
Patriots

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-6
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Skyway Park
Tampa
Seminole
Warhawks
(Seminole, FL)
 

Countryside
Cougars

(Clearwater, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Clearwater, FL
  6A-7
 

East Lake
Eagles

(Tarpon Springs, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

East Lake Stadium
Tarpon Springs
  7A-9
East Bay
Indians
(Gibsonton, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Lyle Flagg Stadium
Seffner
  7A-8
Durant
Cougars
(Plant City, FL)
 

Plant City
Raiders

(Plant City, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Plant City, FL
  7A-7

#7 Bloomingdale
Bulls

(Valrico, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Valrico, FL
  7A-7
Lennard
Longhorns
(Ruskin, FL)
 

Riverview
Sharks

(Riverview, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Riverview, FL
  8A-8

Wharton
Wildcats

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Mitch Muley Stadium
Tampa
  8A-7
Alonso
Ravens
(Tampa, FL)
 

Plant
Panthers

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Dad's Stadium
Tampa
  8A-7

Calvary Christian
Warriors

(Clearwater, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

The Rock Sports Complex
Clearwater
St. Petersburg
Green Devils
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Northeast
Vikings

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
  6A-8
Osceola
Warriors
(Seminole, FL)
 

Clearwater
Tornadoes

(Clearwater, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Clearwater, FL
  6A-7
#5 Lakewood
Spartans
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Largo
Packers

(Largo, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Largo HS Stadium
Largo



MONDAY Games -- October 28th, 2019

Astronaut
War Eagles
(Titusville, FL)
 


5 days from now
OCTOBER 28
6:00 PM

Stanford J. Newman Stadium
Tampa


TAMPA BAY TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Tampa Bay Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- October 25th, 2019

 

Hernando Christian
Lions

(Brooksville, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
4:00 PM

Brooksville, FL
  6MAN-2
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
6:30 PM

Fort Myers, FL


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

The Eagle's Nest
Largo
  2A-3
Bell Creek
Panthers
(Riverview, FL)
 

Oasis Christian
Lions

(Winter Haven, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Winter Haven, FL
  8MAN-W
Canterbury
Crusaders
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Lakeside Christian
Lions

(Clearwater, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Safety Harbor City Park
Safety Harbor
CAI
Knights
(Clearwater, FL)
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Chattanooga, TN
American Collegiate
Legion
(Clearwater, FL)
 

Coral Springs Charter
Panthers

(Coral Springs, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Coral Springs Sportsplex
Coral Springs
Keswick Christian
Crusaders
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 


2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM

Tampa, FL
Robinson
Knights
(Tampa, FL)
 

Chamberlain
Chiefs

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  5A-12
Gibbs
Gladiators
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Booker
Tornadoes

(Sarasota, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Sarasota, FL
  5A-12
Tarpon Springs
Spongers
(Tarpon Springs, FL)
 

Wesley Chapel
Wildcats

(Wesley Chapel, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Wesley Chapel, FL
  5A-11
Spoto
Spartans
(Riverview, FL)
 

King
Lions

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Middleton
Tigers
(Tampa, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Jefferson
Dragons
(Tampa, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Boca Ciega
Pirates
(Gulfport, FL)
 

Dixie Hollins
Rebels

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
  6A-8
#7 Gaither
Cowboys
(Tampa, FL)
 

Freedom
Patriots

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-6
Seminole
Warhawks
(Seminole, FL)
 

Countryside
Cougars

(Clearwater, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Clearwater, FL
  6A-7
#5 Lakewood
Spartans
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Largo
Packers

(Largo, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Largo HS Stadium
Largo
Sickles
Gryphons
(Tampa, FL)
 

Mitchell
Mustangs

(New Port Richey, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

New Port Richey, FL
  7A-9
Leto
Falcons
(Tampa, FL)
 

Sunlake
Seahawks

(Land O' Lakes, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Land O' Lakes, FL
  7A-9
 

East Lake
Eagles

(Tarpon Springs, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

East Lake Stadium
Tarpon Springs
  7A-9
Tampa Bay Tech
Titans
(Tampa Bay, FL)
 

Wiregrass Ranch
Bulls

(Wesley Chapel, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Wesley Chapel, FL
  7A-8
East Bay
Indians
(Gibsonton, FL)
 

 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Lyle Flagg Stadium
Seffner
  7A-8
Durant
Cougars
(Plant City, FL)
 

Plant City
Raiders

(Plant City, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Plant City, FL
  7A-7

#7 Bloomingdale
Bulls

(Valrico, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Valrico, FL
  7A-7
Newsome
Wolves
(Lithia, FL)
 

Ridge Community
Bolts

(Davenport, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Ridge Community Stadium
Davenport
  8A-8
Lennard
Longhorns
(Ruskin, FL)
 

Riverview
Sharks

(Riverview, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Riverview, FL
  8A-8

Wharton
Wildcats

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Mitch Muley Stadium
Tampa
  8A-7
Alonso
Ravens
(Tampa, FL)
 

Plant
Panthers

(Tampa, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Dad's Stadium
Tampa
  8A-7
St. Petersburg
Green Devils
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Northeast
Vikings

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
  6A-8
Osceola
Warriors
(Seminole, FL)
 

Clearwater
Tornadoes

(Clearwater, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Clearwater, FL
  6A-7
Admiral Farragut
Blue Jackets
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Dunedin
Falcons

(Dunedin, FL)
 

2 days from now
OCTOBER 25
7:30 PM

Dunedin, FL
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;